Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Resolved
    • Priority: Blocker
    • Resolution: Fixed
    • Fix Version/s: 0.4.3
    • Component/s: Win32SS
    • Labels:
    • Module:
    • Sprint:
      September 2016
    • Guilty Revision:
      72,636

      Description

      I noticed recently that in r72636, that the GUI is partially broken. And to ensure that it wasn't from any changes that I've made, I even checked the official build of said revision.

        Attachments

          Activity

            People

            • Assignee:
              lentin Dmitry Chapyshev
              Reporter:
              milawynsrealm Lee Schroeder
            • Votes:
              1 Vote for this issue
              Watchers:
              5 Start watching this issue

              Dates

              • Created:
                Updated:
                Resolved: